rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball at Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Cristo Rey Jesuit 4:30 pm | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Visitation High School Visitation 5:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Jan 08 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Cristo Rey Jesuit 6:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 03 Boys Varsity Hockey at Pine City High School Pine City 7:00 pm | Pine City Ice Arena Jan 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Rockford High School Rockford 5:30 pm | Rockford High School Jan 04 Boys Freshman Basketball at Rockford High School Rockford 5:30 pm | Rockford High School Jan 04 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Rice Lake School District Rice Lake School District 3:00 pm | Silver Bay Dec 27 Boys Varsity Basketball at St. Cloud Cathedral St. Cloud Cathedral 7:00 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School Dec 28 Boys Varsity Hockey at Tbd TBD TBA | Two Harbors Arena Dec 28 Boys

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 17 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Minneapolis South Minneapolis South 5:30 pm | Minneapolis South Dec 17 Girls Varsity Dance at Fridley High School, Academy Of Holy Angels, Brooklyn Center High School, Columbia Heights High School Conference Championship @ Academy of Holy Angels School 7:00 pm | Academy of Holy Angels School Dec 17

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Pact Charter High School PACT Charter 5:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Dec 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Watertown-Mayer High School Watertown-Mayer 5:30 pm | Watertown-Mayer HS Dec 11 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Pact Charter High School PACT Charter 5:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Dec 11 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Boys Freshman Basketball at Trinity School at River Ridge Trinity School at River Ridge 4:45 pm | Trinity School at River Ridge Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Heritage Christian Academy Heritage Christian Academy 5:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Dec 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Trinity School at River Ridge Trinity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Boys Varsity Hockey at Cambridge-Isanti Cambridge-Isanti 7:00 pm | Cambridge Isanti Ice Areana Nov 27 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fridley High School Fridley High School 5:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Nov 27 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Fridley High School Fridley High School 7:00 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Nov 29 Boys Varsity Hockey

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 20 Girls Varsity Basketball at South Saint Paul High School South Saint Paul 4:00 pm | South Saint Paul High School Nov 23 Boys Varsity Football at Tbd TBD 1:00 pm | US Bank Stadium

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 12 – Nov 18

Nov 12 Boys Varsity Basketball at St. Agnes St. Agnes 7:00 pm | Saint Agnes School Nov 16 Boys Varsity Football at Tbd TBD 11:30 am | US Bank Stadium Nov 17 Boys Freshman Basketball at Tbd TBD TBA