play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jun 03 – Jun 09

Jun 04 Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd TBD TBA   Jun 06 Girls Varsity Softball at Tbd TBD TBA   Jun 06 Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd TBD TBA | Northwestern University-St. Paul Jun 07 Girls Varsity Softball at Tbd TBD TBA   Jun 07 Coed Varsity Track at State Tournament @ Hamline University TBA

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 27 – Jun 02

May 28 Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd TBD TBA   May 28 Girls Varsity Softball at Tbd TBD TBA   May 30 Girls Varsity Softball at Tbd TBD TBA   May 30 Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd TBD TBA   May 30 Coed Varsity Track at Section @ Macalester College TBA | Macalester College Jun

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 20 – May 26

May 20 Girls Varsity Softball at Tbd TBD TBA   May 20 Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd TBD TBA   May 21 Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd TBD TBA   May 21 Girls Varsity Softball at Tbd TBD TBA   May 21 Coed Varsity Track at Academy Of Holy Angels, Brooklyn Center High School, Columbia

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19

May 13 Boys Varsity Baseball at Columbia Heights High School Columbia Heights High School 4:30 pm | Columbia Heights High School May 14 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Agricultural Food Science Academy Agricultural Food Science Academy 4:15 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville May 14 Girls Varsity Softball vs. West Lutheran High School West Lutheran 4:15 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12

May 06 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Spectrum High School Spectrum 4:00 pm | Concordia Academy May 06 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Totino-Grace Totino-Grace 4:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville May 06 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Legacy Christian Academy Legacy Christian Academy 5:00 pm | Legacy Christian Academy May 07 Coed Varsity Track at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05

Apr 29 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at DeLaSalle High School DeLaSalle High School 4:15 pm | Bryn Mawr Apr 29 Girls Varsity Softball at DeLaSalle High School DeLaSalle High School 4:15 pm | Bryn Mawr Apr 29 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran 4:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Apr 30 Coed

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28

Apr 22 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Saint Agnes High School Saint Agnes 4:30 pm | Concordia Academy Apr 22 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Totino-Grace Totino-Grace 4:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Apr 23 Coed Varsity Track at Academy Of Holy Angels, Brooklyn Center High School, Columbia Heights High School, DeLaSalle High School, Fridley High School, Visitation

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Totino-Grace Totino-Grace 4:15 pm | Central Park-Victoria Field #2 Apr 15 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. DeLaSalle High School DeLaSalle High School 4:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Apr 15 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Totino-Grace Totino-Grace 4:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Apr 16 Coed Varsity Track at Academy Of Holy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 08 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Roosevelt 4:15 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Apr 08 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Saint Agnes High School Saint Agnes 4:15 pm | Central Park-Victoria Field #2 Apr 08 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Saint Agnes High School Saint Agnes 4:30 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Apr 09 Coed

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 03 Girls Varsity Softball at Hudson – Wisconsin Hudson – Wisconsin 4:00 pm | Hudson High School Apr 03 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Hudson – Wisconsin Hudson – Wisconsin 4:00 pm | Hudson High School Apr 04 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Hudson – Wisconsin Hudson – Wisconsin 4:00 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville Apr